Kalender 2017-2018

SPEELDAG 1 9/9 5DE AFDELING KAVB KEMPEN
RED STAR - DE KROON 2-6
SCHOONBROEK - MOTORCLUB 3-1
VK KOLONIE - FC KOLONIE 11/11 14.30
GENEBERG - OLMEN 5-1
RST MILLEGEM - VAN BROEKHOVEN 5-1
FC ZONNEKLOPPERS - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 23/12 ( 17.00)
SPEELDAG 2  16/09
MOTORCLUB - RED STAR 3-9
FC KOLONIE - SCHOONBROEK 23/12   14.30
OLMEN - VK KOLONIE 5-3
VAN BROEKHOVEN - GENEBERG 4-1
ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG - RST MILLEGEM 7-1
DE KROON - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 7-2
SPEELDAG 3  23/9
MOTORCLUB - DE KROON 2-4
RED STAR - FC KOLONIE 0-0 STOP 15'
SCHOONBROEK - OLMEN 1-6
VK KOLONIE - VAN BROEKHOVEN 2-4
GENEBERG - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 1-3
RST MILLEGEM - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 2-4
SPEELDAG 4 30/09
FC KOLONIE - MOTORCLUB 5-4
OLMEN - RED STAR 2-3
VAN BROEKHOVEN - SCHOONBROEK 3-1
ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG - VK KOLONIE 3-3
FC ZONNEKLOPPERS - GENEBERG 6-3
RST MILLEGEM - DE KROON 2-4
SPEELDAG 5 7/10
DE KROON - FC KOLONIE 5-1
MOTORCLUB - OLMEN 14.30  17/02
RED STAR - VAN BROEKHOVEN 4-4
SCHOONBROEK - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 1-1
VK KOLONIE - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 3-6
GENEBERG - RST MILLEGEM 5-0
SPEELDAG 6 14/10
OLMEN - FC KOLONIE 6-0
VAN BROEKHOVEN - MOTORCLUB 4-5
ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG - RED STAR 2-4
FC ZONNEKLOPPERS - SCHOONBROEK 1-2
RST MILLEGEM - VK KOLONIE 3-6
DE KROON - GENEBERG 4-1
SPEELDAG 7 28/10
OLMEN - DE KROON 1-1
FC KOLONIE - VAN BROEKHOVEN 2-2
MOTORCLUB - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 2-5
RED STAR - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 3-4
SCHOONBROEK - RST MILLEGEM 5-1
VK KOLONIE - GENEBERG 3-4
SPEELDAG 8 4/11
VAN BROEKHOVEN - OLMEN 14.30
ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG - FC KOLONIE 14.30
FC ZONNEKLOPPERS - MOTORCLUB 17.00
RST MILLEGEM - RED STAR 16.45
GENEBERG - SCHOONBROEK 14.30
DE KROON - VK KOLONIE 14.30
SPEELDAG 9 18/11
VAN BROEKHOVEN - DE KROON 14.30
OLMEN - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 14.30
FC KOLONIE - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 14.30
MOTORCLUB - RST MILLEGEM 13.00
RED STAR - GENEBERG 16.30
SCHOONBROEK - VK KOLONIE 16.00
SPEELDAG 10 25/11
ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG - VAN BROEKHOVEN 14.30
FC ZONNEKLOPPERS - OLMEN 17.00
RST MILLEGEM - FC KOLONIE 16.45
GENEBERG - MOTORCLUB 14.30
VK KOLONIE - RED STAR 14.30
SCHOONBROEK - DE KROON 16.00
SPEELDAG 11 2/12
DE KROON - ATIB LEOPOLDSBURG 14.30
VAN BROEKHOVEN - FC ZONNEKLOPPERS 14.30
OLMEN - RST MILLEGEM 14.30
FC KOLONIE - GENEBERG 14.30
MOTORCLUB - VK KOLONIE 13.00
RED STAR - SCHOONBROEK 6/01  16.30