UITSLAGEN


Uitslagen

14/09/2019                                                                                    4/01/2020

FC Zonnekloppers A - Flurky  2 - 2                                               Spaubeek 4 - Fc Zonnekloppers 4-4
FC Zonnekloppers B - Horst  3 - 2                                                11/01/2020
21/09/2019                                                                                    Donk Sp. - Fc Zonnekloppers A 4-2
Hoekske -  Fc Zonnekloppers A  6-1                                             De Koekoek - Fc Zonnekloppers B 0-4              
Van Broekhoven - Fc Zonnekloppers B 6-2                                  18/01/2020
28/09/2019                                                                                    Fc Zonnekloppers A - Kempenzonen 1-1             
Kempenzonen - Fc Zonnekloppers A  2-1                                     Fc Zonnekloppers B - Pullman 3-0
05/10/2019                                                                                     25/01/2020
Fc Zonnekloppers A - Donk  5-3                                                    Claridge - Fc Zonnekloppers A 1-4

12/10/2019                                                                                     01/02/2020

Csc Barrier - Fc Zonnekloppers A 2-2                                           Fc Zonnekloppers A - CSC Barrier 5-4

Canlar FC - Fc Zonnekloppers B 7-2                                             Fc Zonnekloppers B - Canlar 0-3

19/10/2019                                                                                     08/02/2020

Fc Zonnekloppers A - Fc Claridge 1-0                                           RST Millegem A - Fc Zonnekloppers A 0-7

Fc Zonnekloppers B - Fc Kolonie ff 5-0                                         RST Millegem B - Fc Zonnekloppers B 0-5 ff
26/10/2019 ( bekervoetbal)                                                           15/02/2020                                                  

G.S.K. - FC Zonnekloppers 4-3                                                     Den Berg - Fc Zonnekloppers A 1-10 ( Beker)
9/11/2019                                                                                       Pullman - Fc Zonnekloppers B 0-5
Red Star A - Fc Zonnekloppers A 1-4                                            22/02/2020
Red Star B - Fc Zonnekloppers B 8-3                                            Fc Zonnekloppers A - Red Star A 1-1
16/11/2019                                                                                     Fc Zonnekloppers B - Red Star B 0-2
Fc Zonnekloppers A - RST Millegem A 6-2                                 
Fc Zonnekloppers B - RST Millegem B 1-2                                 

23/11/2019                                                                                                  

G.S.K - FC Zonnekloppers A 3-1

Motorclub A - Fc Zonnekloppers B 5-0

30/11/2019

Schoonbroek - Fc Zonnekloppers A 2-3

Belta - Fc Zonnekloppers B ff 5-0

7/12/2019

Fc Zonnekloppers A - Bosvlinders 3-3

Fc Zonnekloppers B - Olmen Sport 1-5

14/12/2019

SV Flurky - Fc Zonnekloppers A 6-2

Horst - Fc Zonnekloppers B  5-2

21/12/2019

Fc Zonnekloppers A - Hoekske Sp  6-2

Fc Zonnekloppers B - Van Broekhoven 4-1


Get in touch:

Copyright @ All Rights Reserved.